Braises

Création 2014 

Mise en scène Philippe Boronad
Interprétation Leïla Anis
Hayet Chouachi-Darwich
Aïni Iften
Scénographie Philippe Maurin
Costumes Katia Sarocchi
Lumières Nicolas Helle puis Franck Roncière
Son Nicolas Déflache
Vincent Salucci puis Léonardo Garcia
Vidéo Armando Menicacci
Nicolas Helle
Musique originale Nicolas Déflache
Musique Léonardo Garcia (flûtes enregistrées)
Multimedia Armando Menicacci
Administration Sébastien Rocheron
Régie générale Vincent Salucci
Régie lumières Nicolas Helle

2017

Interprétation Aïni Iften
Manon Allouch
Leïla Anis
Machinerie Franck Roncière
Effets spéciaux Franck Roncière
Production Artefact (Maisse)

Dates

2014-2015 Onyx-La Carrière (Saint-Herblain) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre du Briançonnais (Briançon) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Espace culturel Boris Vian (Les Ulis) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 La Scène Watteau (Nogent-sur-Marne) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre de Grasse (Grasse) →  [1 rep. + 2 scol.] ECSVS (La Roquette-sur-Siagne)
2014-2015 Le Carré Sainte-Maxime (Sainte-Maxime) [1 rep.]
2015 Festival d'Avignon Off (Avignon) →  [19 rep.] La Manufacture
2015-2016 Centre culturel Jacques Duhamel (Vitré) [1 rep.] (Théâtre)
2015-2016 Le Carré Sainte-Maxime (Sainte-Maxime) [1 scol.]
2015-2016 Théâtre de l'Olivier (Istres) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2015-2016 Théâtres en Dracénie (Draguignan) [1 rep.]
2016 Biennale des Écritures du Réel (Marseille) [1 rep.] Théâtre Antoine Vitez (Aix-en-Provence)
2016 Théâtre de l'Île (Nouméa) →  [3 rep. + 4 scol.]
2016 NovAdo (Rodez) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] MJC de Rodez
2016-2017 Théâtre Quartier Libre (Ancenis) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Spectacles français de Bienne (Bienne) [1 rep.] Théâtre Palace
2016 Les Théâtrales Charles Dullin (Orly) [1 rep.] ECAM (Le Kremlin-Bicêtre)
2016-2017 ECAM (Le Kremlin-Bicêtre) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2016 Festival Théâtral du Val d'Oise (Eaubonne) [1 rep.] Théâtre du Cormier (Cormeilles-en-Parisis)
2016 Festival Théâtral du Val d'Oise (Eaubonne) [1 rep.] Espace Sarah Bernhardt (Goussainville)
2016-2017 Espace Sarah Bernhardt (Goussainville) [1 rep.]
2016 Festival Théâtral du Val d'Oise (Eaubonne) [1 rep.] Théâtre Pierre-Fresnay (Ermont)
2016-2017 Théâtre de la Tête Noire (Saran) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre André Malraux (Chevilly-Larue) [1 rep.]
2017 En jeu ! (Le Mans) →  [2 rep.] EVE (Le Mans)
2016-2017 Théâtre 140 (Bruxelles) →  [4 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre Joliette-Minoterie (Marseille) →  [2 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre Le Sémaphore (Port-de-Bouc) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2016-2017 Théâtre Paul Éluard (Choisy-le-Roi) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Le Reflet (Vevey) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 L'Atelier à Spectacles (Vernouillet) [1 rep.] (L'Atelier)
2016-2017 Théâtre Jean Vilar (Montpellier) →  [2 rep.]
2016-2017 Comédie de l'Est (Colmar) →  [2 rep.] (Salle Michel Saint-Denis)
2017-2018 Le Liberté (Toulon) [1 rep.] (Salle Albert Camus)
2017-2018 La Garance (Cavaillon) [1 rep.]
2018 FITA Rhône-Alpes (Grenoble) [1 rep.] Espace 600
2018 FITA Rhône-Alpes (Grenoble) [1 rep.] Cinéma Jeu de Paume (Vizille)

Partenaires de production

Coproduction La Tribu (Le Revest-les-Eaux)
Théâtre du Briançonnais (Briançon)
Pôle Jeune Public (Le Revest-les-Eaux)
Théâtre de Grasse (Grasse)
Scènes et Cinés Ouest Provence (Istres)
Espace culturel Boris Vian (Les Ulis)
La Scène Watteau (Nogent-sur-Marne)
Soutien FIJAD (Cannes)
DRAC Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (Aix-en-Provence)
Région Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (Marseille)
La Distillerie (Aubagne)