Bérengère Krief, one woman show

Création 2013 

Conception Bérengère Krief
Mise en scène Grégoire Dey
Chorégraphie Boris Hennion
Interprétation Bérengère Krief
Lumières Frédéric Millot
Collaboration artistique Nicolas Vital
Production JMD Production (Paris)

Dates

2013-2014 Maison des Arts de Créteil (Créteil) [1 rep.]
2013-2014 Espace culturel Beaumarchais (Maromme) [1 rep.]
2013-2014 Théâtre municipal de Tarascon (Tarascon) [1 rep.]
2013-2014 Théâtre Luxembourg de Meaux (Meaux) [1 rep.]
2013-2014 Théâtre Charles Dullin (Le Grand-Quevilly) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Le Grand Point Virgule (Paris) → ...
2014-2015 Centre Culturel Albert Camus (Issoudun) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Odyssud (Blagnac) →  [2 rep.] (Grande salle)
2014-2015 Opéra de Tours (Tours) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre d'Angoulême (Angoulême) [1 rep.] (grande salle)
2014-2015 Centre culturel Aragon Triolet d'Orly (Orly) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre des Salins (Martigues) [1 rep.] (grande salle)
2014-2015 Centre culturel YzeurEspace (Yzeure) [1 rep.] (Théâtre Silvia-Monfort)
2014-2015 L'Entrepôt des Jalles (Le Haillan) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre Jean Vilar (Vitry-sur-Seine) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Le Parc, Scène de Ribeauvillé (Ribeauvillé) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Les Tanzmatten (Sélestat) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Le Radiant-Bellevue (Caluire-et-Cuire) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Romans Scènes (Romans-sur-Isère) [1 rep.] Théâtre Les Cordeliers
2015-2016 Théâtre Jean Arp (Clamart) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 La Grande Scène du Chesnay (Le Chesnay) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Théâtre du Gymnase (Marseille) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Le Colisée (Roubaix) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Centre culturel André Malraux (Jeumont) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Théâtre Espace Coluche (Plaisir) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Le Parnasse (Mimizan) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre Olympe de Gouges (Montauban) [1 rep.] Eurythmie
2016-2017 Théâtre Pierre-Fresnay (Ermont) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 La Pyramide (Romorantin-Lanthenay) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre du Blanc-Mesnil (Le Blanc-Mesnil) [1 rep.] (Salle Barbara)
2016-2017 La Barbacane (Beynes) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre de Mende (Mende) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Le Radiant-Bellevue (Caluire-et-Cuire) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Espace Lino Ventura (Garges-lès-Gonesse) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre d'Anzin (Anzin) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Centre culturel Jacques Prévert (Villeparisis) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Espace Charles Vanel (Lagny-sur-Marne) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 Théâtre de Corbeil-Essonnes (Corbeil-Essonnes) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 L'Embarcadère (Montceau-les-Mines) [1 rep.]
2016-2017 La Passerelle (Florange) [1 rep.]
2017-2018 L'Embarcadère (Montceau-les-Mines) [1 rep.]