VieLLeicht

Création le  : Théâtre de Hautepierre (Strasbourg)

Conception Mélissa Von Vépy
Interprétation Mélissa Von Vépy
Scénographie Dominique Grand
Neil Price
Costumes Cathy Sardi
Lumières Xavier Lazarini
Son Jean-Damien Ratel
Collaboration artistique Pierre Meunier
Sumako Koseki
Administration David Cherpin, ReSet'e
Production Laurent Pla-Tarruella
Diffusion Laurent Pla-Tarruella
Régie lumières Sabine Charreire
Régie son Olivier Pot ou Julien Cherault
Régie plateau Olivier Pot ou Julien Cherault
Production Happés (Aigues-Vives)

Dates

2013-2014 Théâtre de Hautepierre (Strasbourg) →  [3 rep.]
2013 Cirque en Marche (Alès) →  [2 rep.] Le Cratère (Alès)
2013-2014 Théâtre La Passerelle (Gap) →  [2 rep.]
2013-2014 Théâtre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines) →  [2 rep.] (Petit théâtre)
2013 Festival MAR.T.O. (Malakoff) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre Jean Arp (Clamart)
2013-2014 Carré-Colonnes (Saint-Médard-en-Jalles) [1 rep.] Les Colonnes de Blanquefort (Blanquefort)
2013-2014 La Filature (Mulhouse) →  [3 rep.] (salle modulable)
2013-2014 MA Scène nationale - Pays de Montbéliard (Montbéliard) →  [2 rep. + 2 scol.]
2013-2014 Théâtre Vidy-Lausanne (Lausanne) →  [10 rep.] (Salle René Gonzalez)
2014 Festival (Des)illusions (Paris) →  [5 rep.] Le Monfort (Grande salle)
2013-2014 Le Théâtre (Mâcon) [1 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2013-2014 La Genette Verte (Florac) [1 rep.]
2013-2014 Scène nationale d'Aubusson (Aubusson) [1 rep.]
2014 Festival Mano a Mano (Châteauroux) [1 rep.] L'Équinoxe
2014-2015 THV (Saint-Barthélémy-d'Anjou) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 L'Entracte (Sablé-sur-Sarthe) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre Paul Éluard (Choisy-le-Roi) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Les Scènes du Jura (Lons-le-Saunier) [1 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Lons-le-Saunier
2014-2015 Château Rouge (Annemasse) →  [3 rep.] (Grande salle)
2014-2015 TANDEM Douai-Arras (Douai) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre d'Arras (Salle à l'italienne) (Arras)
2014-2015 Espace Jean Vilar (Ifs) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Les Halles de Schaerbeek (Bruxelles) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 Les Sept Collines (Tulle) [1 rep.]
2015-2016 Théâtre Am Stram Gram (Genève) →  [2 rep.]
2015-2016 Centre André Malraux (Hazebrouck) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] Espace Flandre
2016-2017 Le Lieu Unique (Nantes) →  [2 rep.]
2017-2018 Maison des Arts du Léman (Thonon-les-Bains) [1 rep.] Théatre Maurice Novarina

Partenaires de production

Coproduction La Verrerie (Alès)
Carré-Colonnes (Saint-Médard-en-Jalles)
Scène nationale d'Aubusson (Aubusson)
Les Migrateurs (Strasbourg)
La Filature (Mulhouse)
Théâtre Vidy-Lausanne (Lausanne)
Soutien Théâtre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines)
La Passerelle (Saint-Brieuc)
Région Languedoc-Roussillon (Montpellier)
DRAC Languedoc-Roussillon (Montpellier)