Comedia tempio

Création en

Chorégraphie Josef Nadj
Mise en scène Josef Nadj
Danse Guillaume Bertrand
Istvan Bickei
Denes Debreï
Peter Gemza
Mathilde Lapostolle
Nasser Martin-Gousset
Frank Micheletti
Josef Nadj
Kathleen Reynolds
Laszlo Rokas
Joseph Sarvari
Gyork Szakonyi
Cécile Thiéblemont
Musicien Erika Berecki (trombone)
Borislav Cicovacki (hautbois)
Pedja Milosavljevic (violon alto)
Stevan Kovacs Tickmayer (piano, harmonium)
Milan Vrsajkov (violoncelle)
Scénographie Goury
Costumes Catherine Rigault
Lumières Rémi Nicolas
Musique Stevan Kovacs Tickmayer
Assistanat aux lumières Raymond Blot
Assistanat aux costumes Sylvie Régnier
Production Théâtre Jel (Paris)

Dates

1990 Festival d'Automne à Paris (Paris) →  [5 rep.] Théâtre de la Ville
1991-1992 Théâtre Garonne (Toulouse)
1992 Israël Festival Jerusalem (Jérusalem) →  [3 rep.]
1992 Mittelfest (Cividale del Friuli) →  [2 rep.]
1992-1993 Teatrul National Bucuresti (Bucarest) [1 rep.]
1992-1993 Institut français de Budapest (Budapest) [1 rep.]
1992-1993 Slovenské národné divadlo (Bratislava) [1 rep.]
1992-1993 Institut français de Prague (Prague) [1 rep.]
1992 Euro Scene Leipzig (Leipzig) [1 rep.]
1992-1993 Théâtre de la Ville (Paris) →  [5 rep.]
1993-1994 Nouveau Théâtre d'Angers (Angers) →  [2 rep.]
1993-1994 Maison de la culture d'Amiens (Amiens) [1 rep.]
1993-1994 Théâtre La Passerelle (Gap) [1 rep.]
1993-1994 Scène nationale de Bayonne et du Sud Aquitain (Bayonne) [1 rep.]
1994-1995 Institut français (Munich) [1 rep.]
1995 MIMOS (Périgueux) [1 rep.]
1995-1996 Ludwigsburger Schlossfestspiele gGmbH (Ludwigsburg) →  [2 rep.]
1998 ImPulsTanz (Vienne) [1 rep.]
1998-1999 Teatro Regio di Torino (Turin) [1 rep.]
1998-1999 Scène nationale d'Orléans (Orléans) →  [2 rep.]
1999-2000 Théâtre de Gironde (Saint-Médard-en-Jalles) [1 rep.]
1999-2000 Espace des Arts (Chalon-sur-Saône) [1 rep.]
2000-2001 Théâtre de l'Union (Limoges) →  [2 rep.]
2002 London International Mime Festival (Londres) →  [3 rep.]
2003-2004 Théâtre Romain Rolland (Villejuif) [1 rep.]
2003-2004 Maison de la Musique de Nanterre (Nanterre) [1 rep.]
2003-2004 Théâtre Paul-Éluard Bezons (Bezons) [1 rep.]
2003-2004 Théâtre de Nîmes (Nîmes) →  [2 rep.]
2004 Festival Iberoamericano de Teatro de Bogotá (Bogota) →  [4 rep.]
2004-2005 Teatro de Madrid (Madrid) →  [3 rep.]
2004-2005 Théâtre Louis Aragon (Tremblay-en-France) [1 rep.]
2004-2005 Le Manège de Maubeuge (Maubeuge) [1 rep.]
2004-2005 L'Esplanade Saint-Étienne-Opéra (Saint-Étienne) [1 rep.]
2004-2005 Teatro Central (Séville) →  [2 rep.]
2005-2006 Théâtre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines) [1 rep.]
2005-2006 Théâtre Toursky (Marseille) [1 rep.]
2005-2006 Mercat de les Flors (Barcelone) →  [3 rep.]
2005-2006 Maison de la culture de Bourges (Bourges) [1 rep.]
2006-2007 Le Manège de Reims (Reims) →  [2 rep.]
2006-2007 Théâtre de Cornouaille (Quimper) [1 rep.]
2006-2007 Théâtre de Sartrouville et des Yvelines (Sartrouville) [1 rep.]
2006-2007 Le Théâtre (Mâcon) [1 rep.]

Partenaires de production

Coproduction Théâtre de la Ville (Paris)
CCNO (Orléans)
Festival d'Automne à Paris (Paris)
HAU Theater Hebbel am Ufer (Berlin)
Les Gémeaux (Sceaux)
Participation Alpha-Fnac