Murmures des murs

Création le

Conception Victoria Thierrée Chaplin
Mise en scène Victoria Thierrée Chaplin
Chorégraphie Victoria Thierrée Chaplin
Armando Santin
Circassien Aurélia Thierrée
Jaime Martinez
Magnus Jakobsson ou Antonin Maure
Scénographie Victoria Thierrée Chaplin
Costumes Véronique Grand
Monika Schwarzl
Victoria Thierrée Chaplin
Construction Étienne Bousquet, Gerd Walter
Réalisation des costumes Sophie Bellin Hansen, Aurélie Guin
Accessoires Sophie Bellin Hansen, Étienne Bousquet, Brian Servetnyk
Régie générale François Hubert
Régie lumières Thomas Dobruszkes
Régie son Samuel Montoya
Régie plateau Antoine Gianforcaro
Régie Didier Bendel (tournée)
Production Les Petites Heures (Paris)

Dates

2010-2011 La Coursive (La Rochelle) →  [2 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2010-2011 Le Rive Gauche (Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 L'Avant-Seine (Colombes) →  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre Jean Arp (Clamart) →  [2 rep.]
2011 Festival Anticodes (Paris) →  [3 rep.] Le Quartz (Grand Théâtre) (Brest)
2010-2011 Théâtre de Caen (Caen) →  [5 rep.]
2010-2011 sortieOuest (Béziers) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Béziers
2010-2011 Théâtre de Villefranche-sur-Saône (Villefranche-sur-Saône) →  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Le Phénix (Valenciennes) →  [2 rep.] (grand théâtre)
2010-2011 Théâtre de l'Archipel (Perpignan) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Perpignan
2011-2012 La Comédie de Clermont-Ferrand (Clermont-Ferrand) →  [5 rep.] Maison de la culture de Clermont-Ferrand (salle Jean Cocteau)
2011-2012 L'Espal (Le Mans) →  [3 rep.]
2011-2012 L'Hexagone (Meylan) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Grand Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg (Luxembourg) →  [2 rep.] (Studio)
2011-2012 Le Granit (Belfort) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Scène nationale de Sénart (Combs-la-ville) →  [3 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre de Namur (Namur) →  [4 rep.] Théâtre royal de Namur (Grande salle)
2012 Festival Les Élancées (Fos-sur-Mer) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre La Colonne (Miramas)
2011-2012 Théâtre de Privas (Privas) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre du Vellein (Villefontaine) → ...
2011-2012 Maison des Arts du Léman (Thonon-les-Bains) →  [2 rep.] Théatre Maurice Novarina
2011-2012 Théâtre de Grasse (Grasse) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Grand Théâtre de Provence (Aix-en-Provence) →  [3 rep.]
2011-2012 Odyssud (Blagnac) →  [4 rep.] (Grande salle)
2011-2012 Théâtre de Suresnes Jean Vilar (Suresnes) →  [2 rep.] (Salle Jean Vilar)
2011-2012 Le Liberté (Toulon) →  [2 rep.] (Salle Albert Camus)
2011-2012 Bonlieu Scène nationale (Annecy) →  [2 rep.]
2012-2013 Théâtre de Carouge (Carouge) →  (salle François-Simon)
2012-2013 Théâtre André Malraux (Rueil-Malmaison) →  [2 rep.]
2013-2014 Théâtre National de Nice (Nice) →  [3 rep.] (salle Pierre Brasseur)
2014-2015 Scène Nationale de Sète et du Bassin de Thau (Sète) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre Molière (Grande Salle)
2014-2015 Théâtres Sorano-Jules Julien (Toulouse) →  [5 rep.]
2014-2015 Théâtre du Rond-Point (Paris) →  [14 rep.] (salle Renaud-Barrault)
2015-2016 Théâtre Toursky (Marseille) →  [3 rep.]
2017-2018 Le 13ème Art (Paris) →  (Grande salle)

Partenaires de production

Coproduction Le Rive Gauche (Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray)
Théâtre de Carouge (Carouge)
La Coursive (La Rochelle)
Cirque-Théâtre d'Elbeuf (Elbeuf)
Scène nationale de Sénart (Combs-la-ville)
Grand Théâtre de Provence (Aix-en-Provence)
Théâtre de l'Archipel (Perpignan)
El Canal (Salt - Girone)
Ville de Saint-Quentin
Théâtre de Villefranche-sur-Saône (Villefranche-sur-Saône)