Voyageurs immobiles

Création 2009 

Conception Philippe Genty
Mise en scène Philippe Genty
Mary Underwood
Interprétation Amador Artiga
Marjorie Currenti
Marzia Gambardella
Manu Kroupit
Pierrik Malebranche
Angelique Naccache
Lakko Okino
Simon T. Rann
Costumes Victoria Desogos
Tomoe Kobayashi
Lumières Thomas Dobruszkes
Philippe Genty
Son Antony Aubert
Musique Henry Torgue
Serge Houppin
Assistanat Claire Costa
Pablo Gershanik
Gersende Michel
Répétition Haïm Isaacs
Construction Vincent Ruz
Plasticien Serge Puech, Carole Allemand, Sophie Coëffic, Coralie Maniez
Direction technique Thomas Dobruszkes
Régie son Antony Aubert
Régie plateau Didier Carlier, Emmanuel Rieussec
Stagiaire Chloé Lembo (construction), Morgane Degrelle (construction)
Production Compagnie Philippe Genty (Paris)

Dates

2009-2010 Scène nationale de Bayonne et du Sud Aquitain (Bayonne) →  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 Théâtre Olympia (Arcachon) [1 rep.]
2009-2010 Le Gallia (Saintes) [1 rep.]
2009-2010 L'Odyssée (Périgueux) →  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 Agora (Boulazac Isle Manoire) [1 rep.]
2009-2010 Circuits (Auch) [1 rep.]
2009-2010 Espace Nuithonie (Villars-sur-Glâne) [1 rep.] (Salle Mummenschanz)
2009-2010 Théâtre Am Stram Gram (Genève) →  [4 rep.]
2009-2010 Théâtre Romain Rolland (Villejuif) [1 rep.] (Scène Jacques Lecoq)
2009-2010 Théâtre du Rond-Point (Paris) →  [33 rep.] (salle Renaud-Barrault)
2010-2011 Le Manège de Maubeuge (Maubeuge) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre Edwige Feuillère (Vesoul) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre des Bergeries (Noisy-le-Sec) [1 rep.] (Grande salle)
2010-2011 La Merise (Trappes) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Le Rive Gauche (Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Espace Philippe Auguste (Vernon) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Relais Culturel de Haguenau (Haguenau) [1 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Haguenau
2010-2011 Le Théâtre (Mâcon) [1 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2010-2011 Scène nationale d'Albi (Albi) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre des Lices
2010-2011 Le Théâtre* (Narbonne) [1 rep.] (Salle rouge)
2010-2011 Scène Nationale de Sète et du Bassin de Thau (Sète) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre Molière
2010-2011 Odyssud (Blagnac) →  [2 rep. + 1 scol.] (Grande salle)
2010-2011 Le Théâtre (Laval) [1 rep.] (Salle Barbara Hendricks)
2010-2011 Château Rouge (Annemasse) [1 rep.] (Grande salle)
2010-2011 L'Avant-Seine (Colombes) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre de l'Ouest Parisien (Boulogne-Billancourt) →  [5 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre du Vésinet (Le Vésinet) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre de l'Archipel (Perpignan) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Perpignan
2011 Festival Mondial des Théâtres de Marionnettes (Charleville-Mézières) →  [2 rep.] Salle Bayard
2011-2012 Châteauvallon - Scène nationale (Ollioules) →  [3 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre Anne de Bretagne (Vannes) →  [2 rep.] Palais des Arts et des Congrès (Salle Lesage)
2011-2012 La Scène Watteau (Nogent-sur-Marne) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Les Célestins (Lyon) →  [10 rep.] (Grande salle)
2011-2012 La Rampe - La Ponatière (Échirolles) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre du Crochetan (Monthey) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 La Coursive (La Rochelle) →  [3 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2011-2012 Théâtre du Beauvaisis (Beauvais) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Espace Marcel Carné (Saint-Michel-sur-Orge) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 MA Scène nationale - Pays de Montbéliard (Montbéliard) [1 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Montbéliard (Montbéliard)
2011-2012 Les Passerelles (Pontault-Combault) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Dieppe Scène nationale (Dieppe) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 L'Entracte (Sablé-sur-Sarthe) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre de Lorient (Lorient) [1 rep.] Grand Théâtre de Lorient
2011-2012 Théâtre de la Madeleine (Troyes) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre de Cahors (Cahors) [1 rep.]
2011-2012 Maison des Arts du Léman (Thonon-les-Bains) [1 rep.] Théatre Maurice Novarina

Partenaires de production