Chouf Ouchouf

(Regarde et regarde encore)

Création le

Conception Zimmermann & de Perrot
Mise en scène Zimmermann & de Perrot
Chorégraphie Martin Zimmermann
Dramaturgie Sabine Geistlich
Circassien Abdelaziz El Haddad
Jamila Abdellaoui
Adel Chaaban
Younes Hammich
Younes Yemlahi
Yassine Srasi
Amal Hammich
Mohammed Hammich
Mustapha Aït Ouarakmane
Mohammed Achraf Chaaban
Samir Laaroussi
Najib El Maimouni Idrissi
Interprétation Daniela Zimmermann
Scénographie Zimmermann & de Perrot
Costumes Franziska Born
Lumières Ursula Degen
Son Andy Neresheimer
Peter Bräker (recherche bruitage)
Musique originale Dimitri de Perrot
Collaboration artistique Julien Cassier (coach acrobatique)
Assistanat à la mise en scène Eugénie Rebetez
Construction Ingo Groher
Réalisation des costumes Franziska Born, Mahmoud Tabit Ben Slimane
Peintures décor Michèle Rebetez-Martin
Direction Sanae El Kamouni
Administration Alain Vuignier
Diffusion Alain Vuignier
Production Groupe acrobatique de Tanger (Tanger)
Production déléguée Verein Zimmermann & de Perrot (Zürich)

Dates

2009-2010 Le Volcan (Le Havre) →  [5 rep.] (Petit Volcan)
2009-2010 La Comète (Châlons-en-Champagne) →  [3 rep.]
2009-2010 Le Manège de Reims (Reims) →  [3 rep.]
2009-2010 MC2: Grenoble (Grenoble) →  [3 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2009-2010 Carré-Colonnes (Saint-Médard-en-Jalles) →  [2 rep.] Le Carré des Jalles
2009-2010 Scène nationale Petit-Quevilly/Mont-Saint-Aignan (Le Petit-Quevilly) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre de la Foudre
2009-2010 Espace Jean Legendre (Compiègne) →  [2 rep.] (Salle Ravel)
2009-2010 Bonlieu Scène nationale (Annecy) →  [3 rep.] (grande salle)
2009-2010 Les Scènes du Jura (Lons-le-Saunier) [1 rep.] L'Oppidum (Champagnole)
2009-2010 Théâtres en Dracénie (Draguignan) →  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 La Comédie de Saint-Étienne (Saint-Étienne) →  [3 rep.] (Théâtre Jean Dasté)
2009-2010 La Filature (Mulhouse) →  [3 rep.] (grande salle)
2010 Festival d'Avignon (Avignon) →  [5 rep.] Cour du Lycée Saint-Joseph
2010-2011 La Coursive (La Rochelle) [1 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2010-2011 Le Théâtre (Mâcon) →  [2 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2010-2011 Théâtre Jean Vilar (Montpellier) →  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre La Passerelle (Gap) →  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Espace des Arts (Chalon-sur-Saône) →  [3 rep.] (Grand espace)
2010-2011 L'Équinoxe (Châteauroux) →  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Le Phénix (Valenciennes) →  [2 rep.] (grand théâtre)
2010-2011 L'Arsenal de Metz (Metz) →  [2 rep.] (Grande salle)
2010-2011 ACB (Bar-le-Duc) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Le Trident (Cherbourg-en-Cotentin) →  [2 rep.] La Brèche
2010-2011 Le Quai des Arts (Argentan) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 La Ferme du Buisson (Noisiel) →  [5 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre National de Chaillot (Paris) →  [4 rep.] (Salle Jean Vilar)
2010 Les Nuits de Fourvière (Lyon) [1 rep.] Grand théâtre romain de Fourvière
2011 Périphérique Arts Mêlés (Cergy) →  [2 rep.]
2011 Vi(ll)es (Saint-Denis) →  [4 rep.] Théâtre Gérard Philipe (salle Roger Blin)
2011-2012 Maison de la culture d'Amiens (Amiens) →  [2 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2011-2012 Les Célestins (Lyon) →  [22 rep.] (Grande salle)
2011-2012 Théâtre du Merlan (Marseille) →  [4 rep.]
2011-2012 Maison des Arts du Léman (Thonon-les-Bains) [1 rep.] Théatre Maurice Novarina
2011-2012 L'Avant-Seine (Colombes) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Maison de la culture de Bourges (Bourges) →  [2 rep.] Auditorium du Conservatoire
2012-2013 Spectacles français de Bienne (Bienne) →  [2 rep.]
2013 Théâtre du Jorat (Mézières) →  [4 rep.]

Partenaires de production

Coproduction Grand Théâtre de la Ville de Luxembourg (Luxembourg)
MC2: Grenoble (Grenoble)
L'Équinoxe (Châteauroux)
Le Volcan (Le Havre)
Espace Jean Legendre (Compiègne)
Association Scènes du Maroc (Tanger)