L’Enfance de Mammame

Création 2005 

Chorégraphie Jean-Claude Gallotta
Mise en scène Jean-Claude Gallotta
Dramaturgie Claude-Henri Buffard
Danse Théophile Alexandre
Darrell Davis
Christelle Dronne
Ximena Figueroa
Jean-Claude Gallotta
Mathieu Heyraud
Benjamin Houal
Ioulia Jabina
Simon Nemeth
Rindra Rasoaveloson
Cécile Renard
Thierry Verger
Loriane Wagner
Béatrice Warrand
Interprétation Sébastien Benes
Costumes Jean-Yves Langlais
Lumières Sylvain Fabry
Jean-Claude Gallotta
Musique Strigall
Serge Houppin
Henry Torgue
Assistanat chorégraphique Mathilde Altaraz
Répétition Mathilde Altaraz
Production CCN² (Grenoble)

Dates

2005-2006 MC2: Grenoble (Grenoble) →  [5 rep.] (Petit théâtre)
2006-2007 Bonlieu Scène nationale (Annecy)
2013-2014 Théâtre de la Ville (Paris) →  [6 rep.] Théâtre des Abbesses
2013-2014 Théâtre de Roanne (Roanne) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2013-2014 Onyx-La Carrière (Saint-Herblain) [2 rep.]
2013-2014 Maison de la culture de Bourges (Bourges) →  [2 rep.] Auditorium du Conservatoire
2013-2014 Scène nationale Petit-Quevilly/Mont-Saint-Aignan (Le Petit-Quevilly) →  [2 rep. + 3 scol.] Théâtre de la Foudre
2014-2015 Théâtre Brétigny (Brétigny-sur-Orge) →  [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2014-2015 Théâtre Anne de Bretagne (Vannes) [1 rep.] Palais des Arts et des Congrès Vannes (Salle Lesage)
2014-2015 Centre chorégraphique national de la Rochelle (La Rochelle) [1 rep.] (Chapelle Fromentin)
2014-2015 Espace Michel Simon (Noisy-le-Grand) [1 rep.]
2014-2015 MC2: Grenoble (Grenoble) →  [6 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2014-2015 Théâtre Paris-Villette (Paris) →  [4 rep. + 4 scol.] (Grande salle)
2014-2015 Opéra Théâtre de Saint-Étienne (Saint-Étienne) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] Grand Théâtre Massenet
2014-2015 Le Channel (Calais) →  [2 rep. + 2 scol.]
2014-2015 Le Cratère (Alès) [1 rep.] (Grande salle)
2015-2016 Auditorium Jean Moulin (Le Thor) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2015-2016 Théâtre-Sénart (Lieusaint) →  [2 rep. + 4 scol.] (petite salle)
2015-2016 Théâtre Edwige Feuillère (Vesoul) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2015-2016 Théâtre de Privas (Privas) →  [1 rep. + 2 scol.]
2015-2016 Théâtre de Rungis (Rungis) [2 rep.]
2015-2016 Le Bateau Feu (Dunkerque) →  [2 rep. + 2 scol.] (grande salle)
2015-2016 Châteauvallon (Ollioules) [2 rep.]
2015-2016 Grand Théâtre de Provence (Aix-en-Provence) →  [1 rep. + 1 scol.]

Partenaires de production

Soutien Espace Malraux (Chambéry)