Du sirop dans l’eau

Création 2004 

Chorégraphie Florence Bernad
Gypsy David
Mise en scène Florence Bernad
Danse Florence Bernad
Gypsy David
Voix off Louise Bizern
Cécile Morel
Scénographie Étienne Soulayrol
Costumes Bernadette Parot
Lumières Samson Milcent
Son Florence Bernad
Marc Calas
Photographies Christophe Renner
Graphisme Frédéric de Baiwencourt
Multimedia Patricia Rydzok (site internet)
Régie Julie Valette, Natacha Boulet-Räber
Production Groupe Noces (Montpellier)

Dates

2003-2004 La Fonderie (Sète) →  [2 rep.] merc. et sam.
2004 Saperlipopette, voilà Enfantillages ! (Montpellier) →  [4 rep.]
2006 Les P'tites Canailles (Nîmes) [2 rep.] Le Périscope
2008 Festival ART'scène (Vaugneray) [1 scol.] Salle des fêtes de Vaugneray
2008-2009 Espace Jean Legendre (Compiègne) [1 rep.] (Salle Molière)
2008-2009 Théâtre du Puy-en-Velay (Le Puy-en-Velay) → 
2008-2009 Le Théâtre (Laval) [1 rep.] (Salle Barbara Hendricks)
2008-2009 Le Théâtre* (Narbonne) [1 rep.]
2008-2009 Petit Théâtre Saint-Exupère (Blagnac) →  [2 rep. + 6 scol.]
2008-2009 Maison de la culture de Nevers et de la Nièvre (Nevers) [3 rep.] (Salle Jean Lauberty)
2009 Les Vents du Levant (Draguignan) [1 rep. + 6 scol.] Espace François Mitterrand (Lorgues)
2008-2009 MJC de Rodez (Rodez) [1 rep.]
2008-2009 Théâtre 95 (Cergy) →  [1 rep. + 6 scol.]
2009-2010 Le Théâtre (Laval) [2 scol.] Théâtre Jean Macé
2009-2010 Onyx-La Carrière (Saint-Herblain) →  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 Centre culturel de Ramonville (Ramonville) [1 rep.]
2009-2010 Les Scènes du Jura (Lons-le-Saunier) [2 rep.] Théâtre municipal de Lons-le-Saunier
2010-2011 L'Entracte (Sablé-sur-Sarthe) →  [8 scol.]
2011-2012 La Nacelle (Aubergenville) →  [1 rep. + 2 scol.]
2011-2012 La Maline (La Couarde-sur-Mer) →  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 L'Illiade (Illkirch-Graffenstaden) [1 rep.] (Côté Cours)
2013-2014 La Rampe - La Ponatière (Échirolles) →  [2 rep. + 4 scol.] La Ponatière
2015 Festo Pitcho (Avignon) [1 rep.] Salle Roger Orlando (Caumont-sur-Durance)

Partenaires de production