La Confidence des oiseaux

Migration d'été

Création 2007 

Conception Luc Petton
Chorégraphie Luc Petton
Danse Marie-Laure Agrapart
Pascal Angelier
Matti Apajalahti
Mélisande Carré-Angeli
Aurore Castan-Aïn
Asa Depret
Tuomas Lahti
Musicien Xavier Rosselle
Scénographie Jean-Paul Céalis
Costumes Raul Gomez
Lumières Sylvie Vautrin
...
Musique originale Xavier Rosselle
Collaboration artistique Willem Breuker
Marilén Iglesias-Breuker
Collaboration technique Julien Durdilly (oiseleur)
Tristan Plot (oiseleur capacitaire)
Ioulia Plotnikova (oiseleur capacitaire)
Assistanat Isabelle Pierre
Régie lumières Sylvie Vautrin
Régie plateau Lydie Harmegnies
Production Le Guetteur - Luc Petton et Compagnie (Villesavoye)

Dates

2007-2008 Centre des Bords de Marne (Le Perreux-sur-Marne) [1 rep.]
2007-2008 Dionysos (Cahors) [1 rep.]
2008 Mettre en Scène (Rennes) ⇒  [4 rep.] Théâtre de l'Aire Libre (Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande)
2008-2009 Théâtres en Dracénie (Draguignan) [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2008-2009 Théâtre de Chartres (Chartres) [1 rep.]
2009 Dansez (Annemasse) ⇒  [2 rep.] Château Rouge (Grande salle)
2009 Itinérances - Festival d'automne (Sainte-Maxime) [1 rep.] Le Carré Sainte-Maxime
2009-2010 ACB (Bar-le-Duc) ⇒  [1 rep. + 1 scol.]
2009-2010 Maison de la Musique de Nanterre (Nanterre) [1 rep.] (Grande salle)
2009-2010 Théâtre de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Montigny-le-Bretonneux) ⇒  [2 rep.] (Grand théâtre)
2009-2010 Dieppe Scène nationale (Dieppe) [1 rep. + 2 scol.]
2009-2010 Théâtre de Bourg-en-Bresse (Bourg-en-Bresse) ⇒  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 Le Gallia Théâtre-Cinéma (Saintes) ⇒  [2 rep.]
2009-2010 Théâtre d'Angoulême (Angoulême) [1 rep.] (grande salle)
2009-2010 Théâtre National de Chaillot (Paris) ⇒  [10 rep.] (Salle Firmin Gémier)
2009-2010 Le Trident (Cherbourg-en-Cotentin) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] Théâtre de la Butte
2010-2011 Espace culturel Boris Vian (Les Ulis) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre des Bergeries (Noisy-le-Sec) ⇒  [2 rep.] (Grande salle)
2010-2011 Onyx-La Carrière (Saint-Herblain) ⇒  [2 rep.]
2010-2011 Théâtre et Cinéma Jacques Prévert (Aulnay-sous-Bois) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Opéra-Théâtre de Massy (Massy) [1 rep.]
2010-2011 Les Scènes du Jura (Lons-le-Saunier) [2 rep.] La Commanderie de Dole (Dole)
2011 Hors les Murs (Reims) [1 rep.] Opéra de Reims extraits
2010-2011 Scène nationale Évreux-Louviers (Évreux) [1 rep.] Espace Philippe Auguste (Vernon)
2010-2011 TAP (Poitiers) ⇒  [2 rep.] (Théâtre)
2010-2011 Le Théâtre (Laval) [1 rep.] (Salle Barbara Hendricks)
2011-2012 Opéra de Reims (Reims) ⇒  [2 rep.]
2011-2012 Théâtre Firmin Gémier/La Piscine (Antony) [1 rep.] Théâtre La Piscine (Châtenay-Malabry)
2012 Biennale de la Danse de Lyon (Lyon) ⇒  [3 rep. + 2 scol.] Théâtre de Vénissieux (Vénissieux)
2012-2013 Théâtre de la Madeleine (Troyes) [1 rep.]

Partenaires de production

Coproduction Les Hivernales (Avignon)
La Faïencerie (Creil)
Soutien ADAMI (Paris)
Aide 3bisf (Aix-en-Provence)