Massiwa

Création le  : Théâtre André Malraux (Rueil-Malmaison)

Chorégraphie Salim Mze Hamadi Moissi
Danse Abdel-Kassim Ahmed Athoumani
Fakri Fahardine
Toaha Hadji Soilihy
Mzembaba Kamal
Abdou Mohamed
Ben Ahamada Mohamed
Mohamed Oirdine
Lumières Guillaume Bonneau
Production Tché-Za [Comores]

Dates

2020 Suresnes Cités Danse (Suresnes) →  [2 rep.] Théâtre André Malraux (Rueil-Malmaison)
2020 TÉAT Réunion (Sainte-Clotilde) →  [1 rep. + 1 scol.] TÉAT Champ Fleuri annulation (Covid-19)
2020 Théâtre Luc Donat (Le Tampon) [1 rep.] annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Théâtre de Pierrefonds (Saint-Pierre) [1 scol.] annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 L'Atelier à Spectacles (Vernouillet) [1 rep.] (L'Atelier) annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Espace Diamant (Ajaccio) [1 rep.] annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Théâtre Alphonse Daudet (Coignières) [1 rep.] annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Centre des Bords de Marne (Le Perreux-sur-Marne) [1 rep.] (Grand Théâtre) annulation (Covid-19)
2021 Suresnes Cités Danse (Suresnes) →  [3 rep.] Théâtre de Suresnes Jean Vilar (Salle Jean Vilar) annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Théâtre Paul-Éluard Bezons (Bezons) [1 rep.] annulation (Covid-19)
2020-2021 Opéra national de Paris (Paris) →  [3 rep. + 2 scol.] Opéra Bastille (Amphithéâtre Olivier Messiaen) annulation
2021-2022 Centre des Bords de Marne (Le Perreux-sur-Marne) [1 rep.] (Grand Théâtre)
2021 Fêtes de la Danse (Saint-Omer) [1 rep.] Salle Balavoine (Arques)
2021-2022 L'Atelier à Spectacles (Vernouillet) [1 rep.] (L'Atelier)
2021-2022 Le Mail (Soissons) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Communauté d'agglomération Mont Saint-Michel - Normandie (Avranches) [1 rep.] Le Rex (Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët)
2021-2022 Le Triangle (Rennes) →  [2 rep.]
2021 Festival International de Danse de Cannes (Cannes) [1 rep.] Salle Juliette Gréco (Carros)
2021-2022 Théâtre Durance (Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre Brétigny (Brétigny-sur-Orge) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Théâtre Paul-Éluard Bezons (Bezons) [1 rep.]
2021-2022 Opéra national de Paris (Paris) →  [3 rep. + 2 scol.] Opéra Bastille (Amphithéâtre Olivier Messiaen)
2021-2022 Théâtre Alphonse Daudet (Coignières) [1 rep.]
2022 Suresnes Cités Danse (Suresnes) [1 rep.] Théâtre de Suresnes Jean Vilar (Salle Jean Vilar)
2022 TÉAT Réunion (Sainte-Clotilde) [1 rep. + 1 scol.] TÉAT Champ Fleuri
2022 Salle Gramoun Lélé (Saint-Benoît)

Partenaires de production